Casual Shirts

 Inches
ChestCollarSleeve Length
Small36-381525
Medium4015.525.25
Large42-4416.525.5
XLarge46-4817.525.75
XXLarge52-5418.525.25
XXXLarge56-5819.525.5
XXXXLarge60-622125.75
XXXXXLarge642225.875

Casual Shirts

 CM
ChestCollarSleeve Length
Small91-973863.6
Medium10239-4063.9
Large107-1124234.5
XLarge117-12244-4565.1
XXLarge132-1374764.2
XXXLarge142-14749-5064.8
XXXXLarge152-15753-5465.4
XXXXXLarge1625665.7

Extra Tall Shirts

 Inches
CollarChestSleeve LengthBack Length
15.54237.535.875
16443836.25
16.54638.2536.625
174838.537.125
17.5493937.5
185139.37537.87.5
18.55339.62538.25
19554038.875
19.55740.37539
205940.7539.375

Extra Tall Shirts

 CM
CollarChestSleeve LengthBack Length
39-401079591
4111296.592
421179793
4312297.594
44-451259995
4613010096
47135100.597
48140101.598
49-50145102.599
51150103.5100