HOWICK CASUAL SHIRTS /TOPS/KNITWEAR/JACKETS/COATS

 Inches
ChestCollar
X-SMALL33 - 3413.5
SMALL35 - 3714.5
MEDIUM38 - 4015.5
LARGE41 - 4316.5
X-LARGE44 - 4617.5
XX-LARGE47 - 4918.5
XXX-LARGE50 - 5219.5

HOWICK CASUAL SHIRTS /TOPS/KNITWEAR/JACKETS/COATS

 CM
ChestCollar
X-SMALL84 - 8734
SMALL88 - 9537
MEDIUM96 - 10239
LARGE103 - 11042
X-LARGE111 - 11844
XX-LARGE119 - 12647
XXX-LARGE127 - 13449

HOWICK CASUAL TROUSERS

 Inches
WaistHOWICK INSIDE LEG
SHORTREGULARLONG
X-SMALL30303234
SMALL32303234
MEDIUM34303234
LARGE36303234
X-LARGE38303234
XX-LARGE40303234
XXX-LARGE42303234

HOWICK CASUAL TROUSERS

 CM
WaistHOWICK INSIDE LEG
SHORTREGULARLONG
X-SMALL76768186
SMALL81768186
MEDIUM86768186
LARGE91768186
X-LARGE96768186
XX-LARGE102768186
XXX-LARGE107768186

 

HOWICK FORMAL/SMART TROUSERS

 Inches
WaistHOWICK INSIDE LEG
SHORTREGULARLONG
3030303234
3232303234
3434303234
3636303234
3838303234

 

HOWICK FORMAL/SMART TROUSERS

 Inches
WaistHOWICK INSIDE LEG
SHORTREGULARLONG
3076.5768186
3281.5768186
3486.5768186
3691.5768186
3896.5768186